Template:Translation/doc: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (Added thai) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Translation'''/ru''' || [[Template:Translation/ru|Russian]] || [[Template:Translation/ru|Русский]] | | Translation'''/ru''' || [[Template:Translation/ru|Russian]] || [[Template:Translation/ru|Русский]] | ||
|- | |||
| Translation'''/th''' || [[Template:Translation/th|Thai]] || [[Template:Translation/th|ไทย]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Translation'''/zh''' || [[Template:Translation/zh|Chinese]] || [[Template:Translation/zh|中文]] | | Translation'''/zh''' || [[Template:Translation/zh|Chinese]] || [[Template:Translation/zh|中文]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:42, 9 May 2022
This is the wiki's translation database, and is used to translate elements of pages automatically. Subpages for each lagnuage are at their respective code.
Suppоrted languages
Page Name | Language | Language (local) |
---|---|---|
Translation | English | English |
Translation/de | German | Deutsch |
Translation/es | Spanish | Español |
Translation/fr | French | Français |
Translation/it | Italian | Italiano |
Translation/ja | Japanese | 日本語 |
Translation/ko | Korean | 한국어 |
Translation/nl | Dutch | Nederlands |
Translation/no | Norwegian | Norsk |
Translation/pl | Polish | Polski |
Translation/pt | Portuguese | Português |
Translation/ru | Russian | Русский |
Translation/th | Thai | ไทย |
Translation/zh | Chinese | 中文 |