Template:SkillDamageBonus: Difference between revisions
(created to reduce code spam) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
| 3 || 7 || 8 | | 3 || 7 || 8+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Damage bonus | ||
| 10% || 20%|| | | 10% || 20%|| 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Endurance<br>cost reduction | ||
| - || - || 10% | | - || - || 10% | ||
|- | |||
! Attack range | |||
| - || 20% || 20% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--Template to reduce code spam--> | <!--Template to reduce code spam--> |
Revision as of 12:34, 30 October 2023
Level | 3 | 7 | 8+ |
---|---|---|---|
Damage bonus | 10% | 20% | 20% |
Endurance cost reduction |
- | - | 10% |
Attack range | - | 20% | 20% |