Template:SkillDamageBonus: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (Changed to be wider instead of taller, fill unused page space on the right instead of expanding page downwards) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 10% || 20%|| 20% | | 10% || 20%|| 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Endurance | ! Endurance cost reduction | ||
| - || - || 10% | | - || - || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Attack range | ! Attack range bonus | ||
| - || 20% || 20% | | - || 20% || 20% | ||
|}</includeonly> | |}</includeonly> |
Revision as of 14:33, 30 October 2023
This template doesn't have any documentation yet! Help out by writing some.
Documentation transcluded from Template:SkillDamageBonus/doc.
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create)
Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create)
Level | 3 | 7 | 8+ |
---|---|---|---|
Damage bonus | 10% | 20% | 20% |
Endurance cost reduction | - | - | 10% |
Attack range bonus | - | 20% | 20% |