Tables: Difference between revisions
(Added dark bank tables) |
(Added pizza counters) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:furniture_tables_high_01_6.png]]<br>Oak Round Table || || 10 || 1 || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Can always be picked up]] || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Doesn't require any tool]] || [[Carpentry]] || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]]{{&}}[[Saw]]{{or}}[[Garden Saw]] | | [[File:furniture_tables_high_01_6.png]]<br>Oak Round Table || || 10 || 1 || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Can always be picked up]] || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Doesn't require any tool]] || [[Carpentry]] || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]]{{&}}[[Saw]]{{or}}[[Garden Saw]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:location_restaurant_pizzawhirled_01_36.png]]<br>Pizza Whirled Corner Counter || Can currently only be found on custom maps. || 10 || 1 || [[Carpentry]] (2) || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:location_restaurant_pizzawhirled_01_37.png]]<br>Pizza Whirled Counter || || 10 || 1 || [[Carpentry]] (2) || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:location_restaurant_pizzawhirled_01_50+51.png]]<br>Pizza Whirled Table || || 15×2 || 2 || [[Carpentry]] (2) || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]] || [[Carpentry]] || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]]{{&}}[[Saw]]{{or}}[[Garden Saw]] | | [[File:location_restaurant_pizzawhirled_01_50+51.png]]<br>Pizza Whirled Table || || 15×2 || 2 || [[Carpentry]] (2) || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]] || [[Carpentry]] || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]]{{&}}[[Saw]]{{or}}[[Garden Saw]] |
Revision as of 20:55, 6 June 2021
The Game World > Tiles > Tables