Salad: Difference between revisions
(Removed redirect to Recipe ingredients#Salad & fruit salad ingredients) Tag: Removed redirect |
No edit summary |
||
Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
===Spices=== | ===Spices=== | ||
{| class="wikitable theme-red sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
<!-- Headers --> | |||
! Name | |||
! Icon | |||
<!-- Spices --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basil]] | |||
| [[File:HerbBasil.png|link=Basil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chives]] | |||
| [[File:HerbChives.png|link=Chives]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cilantro]] | |||
| [[File:HerbCilantro.png|link=Cilantro]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Common Mallow]] | |||
| [[File:CommonMallow.png|link=Common Mallow]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fish Roe]] | |||
| [[File:FishRoe.png|link=Fish Roe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ginger Pickled]] | |||
| [[File:GingerPickled.png|link=Ginger Pickled]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ginger Root]] | |||
| [[File:RootGinger.png|link=Ginger Root]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Habanero]] | |||
| [[File:PepperHabanero.png|link=Habanero]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jalapeno]] | |||
| [[File:PepperJalapeno.png|link=Jalapeno]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mayonnaise]] | |||
| [[File:TZ_MayonnaiseFull.png|link=Mayonnaise]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mustard]] | |||
| [[File:Mustard.png|link=Mustard]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nettles]] | |||
| [[File:Nettle.png|link=Nettles]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olive Oil]] | |||
| [[File:OilOlive.png|link=Olive Oil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oregano]] | |||
| [[File:HerbOregano.png|link=Oregano]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Parsley]] | |||
| [[File:HerbParsley.png|link=Parsley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pepper]] | |||
| [[File:Pepper.png|link=Pepper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rice Vinegar]] | |||
| [[File:RiceVinegar.png|link=Rice Vinegar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rose Hips]] | |||
| [[File:Rosehips.png|link=Rose Hips]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Salt]] | |||
| [[File:Salt.png|link=Salt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soy Sauce]] | |||
| [[File:Soysauce.png|link=Soy Sauce]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunflower Seeds]] | |||
| [[File:SunflowerSeeds.png|link=Sunflower Seeds]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thistles]] | |||
| [[File:Thistle.png|link=Thistles]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tomato Paste]] | |||
| [[File:TomatoPaste.png|link=Tomato Paste]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vegetable Oil]] | |||
| [[File:VegetableOil.png|link=Vegetable Oil]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Violets]] | |||
| [[File:Violets.png|link=Violets]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wasabi]] | |||
| [[File:Wasabi.png|link=Wasabi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild Garlic]] | |||
| [[File:WildGarlic.png|link=Wild Garlic]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:00, 13 April 2024
Salad
Starting Item
Ingredients
Name | Icon | Category | Hunger Reduction |
---|---|---|---|
Apple | Fruits & Vegetables | 8 | |
Avocado | Fruits & Vegetables | 15 | |
Bacon Strips (Cooked) | Meat | 3 | |
Baguette | Miscellaneous | 5 | |
Beef Jerky | Meat | 5 | |
Bell Pepper | Fruits & Vegetables | 4 | |
Boiled Egg | Miscellaneous | 10 | |
Bread Slices | Miscellaneous | 5 | |
Bowl of Beans | Miscellaneous | 8 | |
Bread | Miscellaneous | 5 | |
Broccoli | Fruits & Vegetables | 9 | |
Cabbage | Fruits & Vegetables | 12 | |
Canned Beans | Canned Goods | 8 | |
Canned Carrots | Canned Goods | 6 | |
Canned Corn | Canned Goods | 15 | |
Canned Corned Beef | Canned Goods | 12 | |
Canned Mushroom Soup | Canned Goods | 10 | |
Canned Potato | Canned Goods | 9 | |
Canned Tomato | Canned Goods | 6 | |
Carrots | Fruits & Vegetables | 4 | |
Cheese | Miscellaneous | 10 | |
Chicken (Cooked) | Meat | 6 | |
Chicken Nuggets | Meat | 5 | |
Corn | Fruits & Vegetables | 7 | |
Crayfish (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Daikon | Fruits & Vegetables | 4 | |
Dandelions | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Eggplant | Fruits & Vegetables | 8 | |
Fish Fillet (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Fried Chicken | Meat | 15 | |
Fried Fish | Meat | 10 | |
Fried Onion Rings | Miscellaneous | 5 | |
Fried Oysters | Meat | 5 | |
Fried Shrimp | Meat | 15 | |
Fried Tofu | Miscellaneous | 15 | |
Frog Meat (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Grapefruit | Fruits & Vegetables | 10 | |
Grapes | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Grape Leaves | Fruits & Vegetables | 3 | |
Ham Slice | Meat | 10 | |
Leek | Fruits & Vegetables | 6 | |
Lettuce | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Lobster (Cooked) | Meat | 5 | |
Mushrooms | Fruits & Vegetables | 12 - 15 | |
Mutton Chop (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Omelette | Miscellaneous | 20 | |
Onion Slices | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Orange | Fruits & Vegetables | 6 | |
Oysters (Cooked) | Meat | 5 | |
Peanuts | Miscellaneous | 4 | |
Pear | Fruits & Vegetables | 8 | |
Peas | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Pickles | Miscellaneous | 5 | |
Poached Egg | Miscellaneous | 10 | |
Pork Chop (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Potato | Fruits & Vegetables | 9 | |
Rabbit Meat (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Radish | Fruits & Vegetables | 2 | |
Rodent Meat (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Salmon (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Scrambled Eggs | Miscellaneous | 20 | |
Shrimp (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Small Bird Meat (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Squid Calamari (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Steak (Cooked) | Meat | 10 | |
Strawberries | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Tofu | Miscellaneous | 10 | |
Tomato | Fruits & Vegetables | 6 | |
Watermelon Chunks | Fruits & Vegetables | 11 | |
Watermelon Slice | Fruits & Vegetables | 5 | |
Wild Eggs (Cooked) | Miscellaneous | 7 | |
Zucchini | Fruits & Vegetables | 10 |