Category:UI images: Difference between revisions
(Plus more images +vehicles) |
(add skull poison) |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|[[:File:Blacksmith.png]] | |[[:File:Blacksmith.png]] | ||
|64 × 64 | |64 × 64 | ||
|- | |||
|Other | |||
|[[File:SkullPoison.png|10px]] | |||
|[[:File:SkullPoison.png]] | |||
|10 x 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Time | |Time |
Revision as of 13:02, 11 August 2018
This category contains all user interface images, including icons and screenshots.
Subcategories
This category has the following 7 subcategories, out of 7 total.
C
- Container icons (42 F)
M
- Moodle icons (32 F)
O
- Occupation icons (28 F)
T
- Trait icons (119 F)
U
- UI icons (56 F)
- UI screenshots (61 F)
W
- Wiki interface icons (14 F)
Media in category "UI images"
The following 25 files are in this category, out of 25 total.
- 360 controller.png 1,280 × 592; 92 KB
- AReallyCDDAy.png 256 × 256; 71 KB
- AStormIsComing.png 256 × 256; 83 KB
- B41-prison.png 712 × 462; 344 KB
- Forage Cloudy.png 300 × 120; 13 KB
- Forage Fog.png 300 × 120; 19 KB
- Forage Rain.png 300 × 120; 23 KB
- Forage Sunny.png 300 × 120; 8 KB
- Greenblits.png 3 × 10; 82 bytes
- Protection BodyCostume.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection FullBody.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection FullHat.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection FullTop.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Hands.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Hat.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Jacket.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection JacketHat.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Neck.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection None.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Pants.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Shirt.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Shorts.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection TankTop.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Tshirt.png 123 × 302; 6 KB
- Protection Underwear.png 123 × 302; 6 KB