Template:Items nav: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="nounderlines button" cellspacing="2px" align="center" style="text-align:center; font-size:16px;" |{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Clothing | style="width:100px; ba...") |
(more pages) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="nounderlines button" cellspacing="2px" align="center" style="text-align:center; font-size:16px;" | {| class="nounderlines button" cellspacing="2px" align="center" style="text-align:center; font-size:16px;" | ||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Clothing | style="width: | |{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Clothing | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Clothing|<span style="color:white;">Clothing</span>]] | ||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Equipment | style="width: | |{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Equipment | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Equipment|<span style="color:white;">Equipment</span>]] | ||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Food | style="width: | |{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Food | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Food|<span style="color:white;">Food</span>]] | ||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Literature | style="width: | |{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Literature | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Literature|<span style="color:white;">Literature</span>]] | ||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Medicine | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Medicine|<span style="color:white;">Medicine</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Materials | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Materials|<span style="color:white;">Material</span>]] | |||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Miscellaneous | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Miscellaneous|<span style="color:white;">Miscellaneous</span>]] | |||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Vehicle | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Vehicle|<span style="color:white;">Vehicle</span>]] | |||
|{{#ifeq: {{FULLPAGENAME}} | Items/Weapon | style="width:120px; background-color:#821E21; " | class="button" style="width:120px;"}} | [[Items/Weapon|<span style="color:white;">Weapon</span>]] | |||
|} | |} |