User:DUMBELLS: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|width="300"| A more powerful version of the [[baseball bat]]. | |width="300"| A more powerful version of the [[baseball bat]]. | ||
|} | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="450" border="0" style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:baseballbat.png|40px|40px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |<span style="font-size:230%;">+</span> | |||
| [[File:nails.png|40px|40px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |<span style="font-size:230%;">+</span> | |||
| [[File:hammer.png|40px|40px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |<span style="font-size:230%;">=</span> | |||
| [[File:baseballbatnails.png|40px|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baseball bat]] | |||
| [[Nails]] | |||
| [[Hammer]]<br>(equipped) | |||
| [[Spiked Baseball Bat]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:53, 10 June 2011
Recipe | Description | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
A more powerful version of the baseball bat. |
File:Baseballbat.png | + | + | = | File:Baseballbatnails.png | ||
Baseball Bat | Nails | Hammer (equipped) |
Spiked Baseball Bat |