User:DUMBELLS: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="2" style="text-align:center;float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" border="2" style="background:#000;text-align:center;float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| Kate | !colspan="2" style="background:#8d8;font-size:150%;"| '''Kate''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"| [[File:Kate_inbed.jpg]] | |colspan="2"| [[File:Kate_inbed.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: none;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: none;"| <span style="color:#2d2;">'''Friendly'''</span> <span style="color:#dfd;">'''Survivor'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: | |colspan="2" style="background:grey;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;border-style: none;"| '''Relationship:''' | |style="text-align:left;border-style: none;color:white;"| '''Relationship:''' | ||
|style="text-align:right;border-style: none;"| Wife | |style="text-align:right;border-style: none;color:white;"| Wife | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;border-style: none;color:white;"| '''Born:''' | |||
|style="text-align:right;border-style: none;color:white;"| ? | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;border-style: none;color:white;"| '''Died:''' | |||
|style="text-align:right;border-style: none;color:white;"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;border-style: none;color:white;"| '''Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:right;border-style: none;color:white;"| Injured | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:10, 10 June 2011
Recipe | Description | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
A more powerful version of the baseball bat. |
Kate | |
---|---|
Friendly Survivor | |
Relationship: | Wife |
Born: | ? |
Died: | N/A |
Status: | Injured |