Template:Translation/doc: Difference between revisions
m (Added thai) |
(→Suppоrted languages: Add missing languages (some redlinked)) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Translation'''/fr''' || [[Template:Translation/fr|French]] || [[Template:Translation/fr|Français]] | | Translation'''/fr''' || [[Template:Translation/fr|French]] || [[Template:Translation/fr|Français]] | ||
|- | |||
| Translation'''/hu''' || [[Template:Translation/hu|Hungarian]] || [[Template:Translation/hu|Magyar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Translation'''/it''' || [[Template:Translation/it|Italian]] || [[Template:Translation/it|Italiano]] | | Translation'''/it''' || [[Template:Translation/it|Italian]] || [[Template:Translation/it|Italiano]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| Translation'''/th''' || [[Template:Translation/th|Thai]] || [[Template:Translation/th|ไทย]] | | Translation'''/th''' || [[Template:Translation/th|Thai]] || [[Template:Translation/th|ไทย]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Translation'''/zh''' || [[Template:Translation/zh|Chinese]] || [[Template:Translation/zh|中文]] | | Translation'''/uk''' || [[Template:Translation/uk|Ukrainian]] || [[Template:Translation/uk|Українська]] | ||
|- | |||
| Translation'''/zh''' || [[Template:Translation/zh|Chinese (Traditional)]] || [[Template:Translation/zh|中文]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation'''/zh-cn''' || [[Template:Translation/zh-cn|Chinese (Simplified)]] || [[Template:Translation/zh-cn|中文(中国大陆]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:17, 28 March 2023
This is the wiki's translation database, and is used to translate elements of pages automatically. Subpages for each lagnuage are at their respective code.
Suppоrted languages
Page Name | Language | Language (local) |
---|---|---|
Translation | English | English |
Translation/de | German | Deutsch |
Translation/es | Spanish | Español |
Translation/fr | French | Français |
Translation/hu | Hungarian | Magyar |
Translation/it | Italian | Italiano |
Translation/ja | Japanese | 日本語 |
Translation/ko | Korean | 한국어 |
Translation/nl | Dutch | Nederlands |
Translation/no | Norwegian | Norsk |
Translation/pl | Polish | Polski |
Translation/pt | Portuguese | Português |
Translation/ru | Russian | Русский |
Translation/th | Thai | ไทย |
Translation/uk | Ukrainian | Українська |
Translation/zh | Chinese (Traditional) | 中文 |
Translation/zh-cn | Chinese (Simplified) | 中文(中国大陆 |