Category:Ammo: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(→List of items: added Build 41 items) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| cellspacing="4" | {| cellspacing="4" | ||
|- style="background-color: white;" | |- style="background-color: white;" | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=9mm Rounds}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Box of 9mm Bullets}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Shotgun Shells}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Box of Shotgun Shells}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=.223 Ammo}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Box of .223 Bullets}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=.308 Ammo}} | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Box of .308 Bullets}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Build 41=== | |||
{| cellspacing="4" | |||
|- style="background-color: white;" | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Bullets45}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Bullets45Box}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Bullets44}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Bullets44Box}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Bullets38}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=Bullets38Box}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=556Bullets}} | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | {{Img_item|item=556Box}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:42, 29 July 2021
Ammo, short for ammunition, are items used for ingame kinetic weaponry. Ammo can be found in many places in the gun world, but beware the sound they give off.
List of items
Build 41
Pages in category "Ammo"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.