Tables: Difference between revisions
m (Items → Tiles) |
(Added dark bank tables) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:location_business_bank_01_50+51.png]]<br>Bank Counters || || - || 2 || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | | [[File:location_business_bank_01_50+51.png]]<br>Bank Counters || || - || 2 || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:location_business_bank_01_58+59.png]]<br>Bank Counters (dark) || Can currently only be found on custom maps. || - || 2 || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:location_business_bank_01_26+27.png]]<br>Bank Counters (tall) || || - || 2 || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | | [[File:location_business_bank_01_26+27.png]]<br>Bank Counters (tall) || || - || 2 || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:location_business_bank_01_34+35.png]]<br>Bank Counters (dark, tall) || Can currently only be found on custom maps. || - || 2 || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be picked up]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] || [[File:UI Cross.png|link=|Cannot be disassembled]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:furniture_tables_low_01_19.png]]<br>Black Low Modern Table || || 5 || 1 || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Can always be picked up]] || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Doesn't require any tool]] || [[Carpentry]] || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]]{{&}}[[Saw]]{{or}}[[Garden Saw]] | | [[File:furniture_tables_low_01_19.png]]<br>Black Low Modern Table || || 5 || 1 || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Can always be picked up]] || [[File:UI Tick.png|link=|Doesn't require any tool]] || [[Carpentry]] || [[Ball-peen Hammer]]{{or}}[[Hammer]]{{or}}[[Stone Hammer]]{{&}}[[Saw]]{{or}}[[Garden Saw]] |
Revision as of 20:49, 6 June 2021
The Game World > Tiles > Tables