User:RIDAI: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Available vehicles== | |||
{| class="pztable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | Vehicle | |||
! colspan=6 | General | |||
! colspan=4 | Body | |||
! rowspan=2 | Variants | |||
! rowspan=2 | ID | |||
|- | |||
! Manufacturer | |||
! Model | |||
! Vehicle <br>Type | |||
! Weight | |||
! Engine <br>Power (hp) | |||
! Engine <br>Loudness | |||
! Seats | |||
! Doors | |||
! Trunk <br>Storage | |||
! Total Storage<br> (Seats + Trunk) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.CarStationWagon.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier Cerise Wagon]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| Cerise Wagon | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 1200 | |||
| 420 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 120 | |||
| Wood Siding | |||
| Base.CarStationWagon<br>Base.CarStationWagon2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chevalier Cossette.png|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier Cossette]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| Cossette | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Sport]] | |||
| 1035 | |||
| 570 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| Base.SportsCar | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chevalier_D6_Variants.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier D6]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| D6 | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Heavy-Duty]] | |||
| 1300 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 100 | |||
| Fire <br>Fossoil <br>McCoy Logging Co. <br>Park Ranger | |||
| Base.PickUpTruck<br>Base.PickUpTruckLightsFire<br>Base.PickUpTruckLights<br>Base.PickUpTruckMccoy | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chevalier_Dart.png|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier Dart]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| Dart | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 935 | |||
| 360 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| Base.SmallCar | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chevalier_Nyala_Variants.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier Nyala]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| Nyala | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 400-480 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 115 | |||
| Police Cruiser <br>Park Ranger<br>Taxi (Yellow)<br>Taxi (Green) | |||
| Base.CarNormal<br>Base.CarLights<br>Base.CarLightsPolice<br>Base.CarTaxi<br>Base.CarTaxi2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chevalier_Primani.png|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier Primani]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| Primani | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Sport]] | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 105 | |||
| | |||
| Base.ModernCar02 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.StepVan.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Chevalier Step Van]] | |||
| Chevalier | |||
| Step Van | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Heavy-Duty]] | |||
| 1440 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 180 | |||
| Mail Van<br>Kentucky Herald<br>Scarlet Oak Distillery | |||
| Base.StepVan<br>Base.StepVanMail<br>Base.StepVan_Heralds<br>Base.StepVan_Scarlet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.PickUpVan.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Dash Bulldriver]] | |||
| Dash | |||
| Bulldriver | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Heavy-Duty]] | |||
| 1370-1400 | |||
| 400-480 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 150 | |||
| Fire Dept. <br>Fossoil <br>McCoy Logging Co. <br>Police <br>Park Ranger <br> | |||
| Base.PickUpVan<br>Base.PickUpVanLights<br>Base.PickUpVanLightsFire<br>Base.PickUpVanLightsPolice<br>Base.PickUpVanMccoy | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.ModernCar.png|200px]] | |||
[[Dash Elite]] | |||
| Dash | |||
| Elite | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Sport]] | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 105 | |||
| | |||
| Base.ModernCar | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.OffRoad.png|200px]] | |||
[[Dash Rancher]] | |||
| Dash | |||
| Rancher | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 1150 | |||
| 440 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| Base.OffRoad | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Franklin All-Terrain.png|200px]] | |||
[[Franklin All-Terrain]] | |||
| Franklin | |||
| All-Terrain | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Heavy-Duty]] | |||
| 1330 | |||
| 470 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 145 | |||
| | |||
| Base.SUV | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.Van.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Franklin Valuline]] | |||
| Franklin | |||
| Valuline | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Heavy-Duty]] | |||
| 1000-1250 | |||
| 260-490 | |||
| 40-44 | |||
| 2 (6) | |||
| 3 (5) | |||
| 50-130 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6-Seater<br>Ambulance<br>Radio Van<br>3N Radio Van<br>Fossoil Van<br>McCoy Logging Co.<br>Mail<br>Fossoil<br>Spiffo's Van<br>Knox Distillery<br>Lectro Max<br>Mass GenFac<br>Transit | |||
| Base.Van<br>Base.VanSeats<br>Base.VanAmbulance<br>Base.VanRadio<br>Base.VanRadio_3N<br>Base.VanSpiffo<br>Base.Van_Transit<br>Base.Van_MassGenFac<br>Base.Van_KnoxDisti<br>Base.Van_LectroMax<br>Base.VanSpecial | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Masterson_Horizon.png|200px]] | |||
[[Masterson Horizon]] | |||
| Masterson | |||
| Horizon | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 950 | |||
| 360 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| Base.SmallCar02 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.CarLuxury.png|200px]] | |||
[[Mercia Lang 4000]] | |||
| Mercia | |||
| Lang 4000 | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Sport]] | |||
| 1190 | |||
| 520 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 65 | |||
| | |||
| Base.CarLuxury | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.Trailer.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Trailers]] | |||
| Generic | |||
| Trailer | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 282 | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| Cover | |||
| Base.Trailer<br>Base.TrailerCover | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Base.TrailerAdvert.gif|200px]] | |||
[[Advert Trailer]] | |||
| Generic | |||
| Advert Trailer | |||
| [[Vehicles Guide#Types|Standard]] | |||
| 272 | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| Valu Insurance<br>Vote Fairweather<br>Spiffo's<br>Sky Blue Banking<br>Marple & Christie Legal<br>Ready Prep Surplus<br>93.2 LBMW Radio<br>Juke Box Bowling | |||
| Base.TrailerAdvert | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''Note: although it can't be seen, a helicopter can be heard at one point towards the beginning of the game. This is part of the [[metagame]] and not a physical helicopter.'' |
Revision as of 13:29, 22 March 2023
Available vehicles
Vehicle | General | Body | Variants | ID | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manufacturer | Model | Vehicle Type |
Weight | Engine Power (hp) |
Engine Loudness |
Seats | Doors | Trunk Storage |
Total Storage (Seats + Trunk) | |||
Chevalier | Cerise Wagon | Standard | 1200 | 420 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 120 | Wood Siding | Base.CarStationWagon Base.CarStationWagon2 | |
Chevalier | Cossette | Sport | 1035 | 570 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 50 | Base.SportsCar | ||
Chevalier | D6 | Heavy-Duty | 1300 | 400 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 100 | Fire Fossoil McCoy Logging Co. Park Ranger |
Base.PickUpTruck Base.PickUpTruckLightsFire Base.PickUpTruckLights Base.PickUpTruckMccoy | |
Chevalier | Dart | Standard | 935 | 360 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 100 | Base.SmallCar | ||
Chevalier | Nyala | Standard | 1100 | 400-480 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 55 | 115 | Police Cruiser Park Ranger Taxi (Yellow) Taxi (Green) |
Base.CarNormal Base.CarLights Base.CarLightsPolice Base.CarTaxi Base.CarTaxi2 | |
Chevalier | Primani | Sport | 1100 | 500 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 105 | Base.ModernCar02 | ||
Chevalier | Step Van | Heavy-Duty | 1440 | 370 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 160 | 180 | Mail Van Kentucky Herald Scarlet Oak Distillery |
Base.StepVan Base.StepVanMail Base.StepVan_Heralds Base.StepVan_Scarlet | |
Dash | Bulldriver | Heavy-Duty | 1370-1400 | 400-480 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 150 | Fire Dept. Fossoil McCoy Logging Co. Police Park Ranger |
Base.PickUpVan Base.PickUpVanLights Base.PickUpVanLightsFire Base.PickUpVanLightsPolice Base.PickUpVanMccoy | |
Dash | Elite | Sport | 1100 | 500 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 105 | Base.ModernCar | ||
Dash | Rancher | Standard | 1150 | 440 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 60 | Base.OffRoad | ||
Franklin | All-Terrain | Heavy-Duty | 1330 | 470 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 85 | 145 | Base.SUV | ||
Franklin | Valuline | Heavy-Duty | 1000-1250 | 260-490 | 40-44 | 2 (6) | 3 (5) | 50-130 | 150 | 6-Seater Ambulance Radio Van 3N Radio Van Fossoil Van McCoy Logging Co. Fossoil Spiffo's Van Knox Distillery Lectro Max Mass GenFac Transit |
Base.Van Base.VanSeats Base.VanAmbulance Base.VanRadio Base.VanRadio_3N Base.VanSpiffo Base.Van_Transit Base.Van_MassGenFac Base.Van_KnoxDisti Base.Van_LectroMax Base.VanSpecial | |
Masterson | Horizon | Standard | 950 | 360 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 100 | Base.SmallCar02 | ||
Mercia | Lang 4000 | Sport | 1190 | 520 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 65 | Base.CarLuxury | ||
Generic | Trailer | Standard | 282 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 100 | Cover | Base.Trailer Base.TrailerCover | |
Generic | Advert Trailer | Standard | 272 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Valu Insurance Vote Fairweather Spiffo's Sky Blue Banking Marple & Christie Legal Ready Prep Surplus 93.2 LBMW Radio Juke Box Bowling |
Base.TrailerAdvert |
Note: although it can't be seen, a helicopter can be heard at one point towards the beginning of the game. This is part of the metagame and not a physical helicopter.