Material: Difference between revisions
(added seeds) |
m (Automated Formatting) |
||
(53 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header|Project Zomboid|Items}} | ||
{{ | {{Page version|41.78.16}} | ||
<div style=" | {{toc|right}}<onlyinclude> | ||
==<div style="text-align: center; font-size: 64px; color: #68191b; text-shadow: 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000, 0 0 1px #000000;">Material</div>==</onlyinclude> | |||
{{Items nav}} | {{Items nav}} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
== | |||
{| class=" | ===Repairing=== | ||
! | {| class="wikitable theme-red sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | ! style="width: 50px;" | Icon | ||
! | ! style="width: 200px;" | Name | ||
! | ! style="width: 50px;" | [[File:Moodle_Icon_HeavyLoad.png|link=|Encumbrance]] | ||
! style="width: 220px;" | Item ID | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Scotchtape.png|link=Adhesive Tape{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Adhesive Tape}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Scotchtape}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DuctTape.png|link=Duct Tape{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Duct Tape}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.DuctTape}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Glue.png|link=Glue{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Glue}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Glue}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Woodglue.png|link=Wood Glue{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Wood Glue}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Woodglue}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Materials=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="wikitable theme-red sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | ! style="width: 50px;" | Icon | ||
! | ! style="width: 200px;" | Name | ||
! | ! style="width: 50px;" | [[File:Moodle_Icon_HeavyLoad.png|link=|Encumbrance]] | ||
! | ! style="width: 220px;" | Item ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Aluminum.png|link=Aluminum{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Aluminum}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Aluminum}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Concrete_Powder.png|link=Bag of Concrete Powder{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Bag of Concrete Powder}} | ||
| 0 | | 5.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.ConcretePowder}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Plaster_Powder.png|link=Bag of Plaster Powder{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Bag of Plaster Powder}} | ||
| 0 | | 5.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.PlasterPowder}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:BarbedWire.png|link=Barbed Wire{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Barbed Wire}} | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.BarbedWire}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:NailsBox.png|link=Nails{{lcs}}|Box of Nails]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Nails|Box of Nails}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.NailsBox}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:PaperclipBox.png|link=Paperclip{{lcs}}|Box of Paperclips]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Paperclip|Box of Paperclips}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.PaperclipBox}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ScrewsBox.png|link=Screws{{lcs}}|Box of Screws]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Screws|Box of Screws}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Screws}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sparklers.png|link=Box of Sparklers{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Box of Sparklers}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.2 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Sparklers}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MetalBucket_Concrete.png|link=Bucket of Concrete{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Bucket of Concrete}}{{sup|future}} | ||
| | | 10.0 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.BucketConcreteFull}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MetalBucket_Plaster.png|link=Bucket of Plaster{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Bucket of Plaster}} | ||
| 0 | | 10.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.BucketPlasterFull}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TZ_CharCoal.png|link=Charcoal{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Charcoal}} | |||
| 8.0 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Charcoal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RockSharpened.png|link=Chipped Stone{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Chipped Stone}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.SharpedStone}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DenimStrips.png|link=Denim Strips{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Denim Strips}} | ||
| | | 0.05 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.DenimStrips}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sandbag.png|link=Dirt Bag{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Dirt Bag}} | ||
| | | 2.0 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.Dirtbag}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Doorhinge.png|link=Door Hinge{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Door Hinge}} | ||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Hinge}} | | {{ID|Base.Hinge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DoorKnob.png|link=Doorknob{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Doorknob}} | ||
| 0.5 | | 0.5 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Doorknob}} | | {{ID|Base.Doorknob}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PaintbucketEmpty.png|link=Empty Paint Bucket]] | | [[File:Drawer.png|link=Drawer{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Drawer}} | ||
| 3.0 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Drawer}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PaintbucketEmpty.png|link=Paint Bucket{{lcs}}|Empty Paint Bucket]] | |||
| {{ll|Paint Bucket|Empty Paint Bucket}} | |||
| 0.5 | | 0.5 | ||
| {{ID|Base.PaintbucketEmpty}} | | {{ID|Base.PaintbucketEmpty}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:TinCanEmpty.png|link=Empty Tin Can{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Empty Tin Can}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.2 | ||
| {{ID|Base.TinCanEmpty}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:TZ Flint.png|link=Flint{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Flint}}{{sup|removed}} | ||
| 0.2 | | 0.2 | ||
| [[File: | | {{ID|camping.Flint}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |- | ||
| [[File:Logs4.png|link=Four Logs Stack{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Logs Stack|Four-logs Stack}} | |||
| 12.0 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LogStacks4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gravelbag.png|link=Gravel Bag{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Gravel Bag}} | ||
| | | 2.0 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.Gravelbag}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:GunpowderJar.png|link=Gunpowder{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Gunpowder}} | ||
| | | 0.1 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.GunPowder}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:WoodHandle.png|link=Handle{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Handle}}{{sup|future}} | ||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
| [[File: | | {{ID|Base.Handle}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |- | ||
| [[File:LeatherStrips.png|link=Leather Strips{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Leather Strips}} | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LeatherStrips}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logs.png|link=Log{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Log}} | |||
| 9.0 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Log}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SheetMetal.png|link=Metal Sheet]] | | [[File:SheetMetal.png|link=Metal Sheet{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Metal Sheet}} | ||
| 1.5 | | 1.5 | ||
| {{ID|Base.SheetMetal}} | | {{ID|Base.SheetMetal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Nails.png|link=Nails]] | | [[File:Nails.png|link=Nails{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Nails}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.01 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Nails}} | | {{ID|Base.Nails}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Paperclip.png|link=Paperclip]] | | [[File:Paperclip.png|link=Paperclip{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Paperclip}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Paperclip}} | | {{ID|Base.Paperclip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pillow.png|link=Pillow{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Pillow}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.8 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Pillow}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Plank.png|link=Plank{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Plank}} | ||
| | | 3.0 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.Plank}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pipe.png|link=Plastic Pipe{{lcs}}]] | ||
| {{ll|Plastic Pipe}} | |||
| {{ | |||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Pipe}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:PropaneTank.png|link=Propane Tank{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Propane Tank}} | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | {{ID|Base.PropaneTank}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rag.png|link=Ripped Sheets{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Ripped Sheets}} | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| {{ID|Base.RippedSheets}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Rope.png|link=Rope{{lcs}}]] | ||
| {{ll|Rope}} | |||
| 0.3 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Rope}} | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sandbag.png|link=Sand Bag{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Sand Bag}} | ||
| 2.0 | | 2.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Sandbag}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ScrapMetal.png|link=Scrap Metal{{lcs}}]] | ||
| {{ll|Scrap Metal}} | |||
| {{ | |||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.ScrapMetal}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:UnsableWood.png|link=Scrap Wood{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Scrap Wood}} | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.UnusableWood}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Screws.png|link=Screws{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Screws}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Screws}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sheet.png|link=Sheet{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Sheet}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.8 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Sheet}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SheetRope.png|link=Sheet Rope{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Sheet Rope}} | ||
| 0. | | 0.8 | ||
| {{ID|Base.SheetRope}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MetalSheetSmall.png|link=Small Metal Sheet{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Small Metal Sheet}} | ||
| | | 0.4 | ||
| {{ID|Base.SmallSheetMetal}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Staples.png|link=Staples{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Staples}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Staples}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Rock.png|link=Stone{{lcs}}]] | ||
| {{ll|Stone}} | |||
| {{ | |||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Stone}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:String.png|link=Stone{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|String}}{{sup|future}} | ||
| | | 0.2 | ||
| {{ID|Base.String}} | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:TZ_WoodenStick.png|link=Sturdy Stick{{lcs}}]] | ||
| {{ll|Sturdy Stick}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.WoodenStick}} | |||
| {{ | |||
| 0. | |||
| {{ID|Base. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tarp.png|link=Tarp]] | | [[File:Tarp.png|link=Tarp{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Tarp}} | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Tarp}} | | {{ID|Base.Tarp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tent_peg.png|link=Tent Peg]] | | [[File:Tent_peg.png|link=Tent Peg{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Tent Peg}} | ||
| 0.2 | | 0.2 | ||
| {{ID|camping.TentPeg}} | |||
| {{ID|camping. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Thread.png|link=Thread]] | | [[File:Thread.png|link=Thread{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Thread}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Thread}} | | {{ID|Base.Thread}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Logs3.png|link=Three Logs Stack{{lcs}}]] | ||
| {{ll|Logs Stack|Three-logs Stack}} | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 9.0 | | 9.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.LogStacks3}} | | {{ID|Base.LogStacks3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Branch.png|link=Tree Branch]] | | [[File:Branch.png|link=Tree Branch{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Tree Branch}} | ||
| 0.2 | | 0.2 | ||
| {{ID|Base.TreeBranch}} | | {{ID|Base.TreeBranch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Twigs.png|link=Twigs]] | | [[File:Twigs.png|link=Twigs{{lcs}}]] | ||
| | | {{ll|Twigs}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.Twigs}} | | {{ID|Base.Twigs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Twine.png|link=Twine{{lcs}}]] | ||
| [[Two Logs Stack]] | | {{ll|Twine}} | ||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Twine}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logs2.png|link=Two Logs Stack{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Logs Stack|Two-logs Stack}} | |||
| 6.0 | | 6.0 | ||
| {{ID|Base.LogStacks2}} | | {{ID|Base.LogStacks2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:UnsableMetal.png|link=Unusable Metal{{lcs}}]] | ||
| [[ | | {{ll|Unusable Metal}} | ||
| 1.0 | | 1 | ||
| [[File: | | {{ID|Base.UnusableMetal}} | ||
| {{ID|Base. | |- | ||
| [[File:WeldingRods.png|link=Welding Rods{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Welding Rods}} | |||
| 1.5 <br><small>(0.2 empty)</small> | |||
| {{ID|Base.WeldingRods}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wire.png|link=Wire{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Wire}} | |||
| 0.2 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Wire}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MetalBits.png|link=Workable Iron{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Workable Iron}}{{sup|future}} | |||
| 5.0 | |||
| {{ID|Base.IronIngot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yarn.png|link=Yarn{{lcs}}]] | |||
| {{ll|Yarn}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.Yarn}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
*[[Plank]] can also be used as a [[weapon]]. | |||
===Paint=== | |||
{{:Paint}}</onlyinclude> | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
* | *{{ll|Carpentry}} | ||
* | *{{ll|Electrical}} | ||
* | *{{ll|Farming}} | ||
* | *{{ll|Fuel}} | ||
*[[ | *{{ll|Metalworking}} | ||
[[Category:Materials]] |
Latest revision as of 10:07, 14 April 2024
Project Zomboid > Items > Material
Material
Repairing
Icon | Name | Item ID | |
---|---|---|---|
Adhesive Tape | 0.1 | Base.Scotchtape | |
Duct Tape | 0.3 | Base.DuctTape | |
Glue | 0.1 | Base.Glue | |
Wood Glue | 0.1 | Base.Woodglue |
Materials
Icon | Name | Item ID | |
---|---|---|---|
Aluminum | 0.1 | Base.Aluminum | |
Bag of Concrete Powder | 5.0 | Base.ConcretePowder | |
Bag of Plaster Powder | 5.0 | Base.PlasterPowder | |
Barbed Wire | 1 | Base.BarbedWire | |
Box of Nails | 0.3 | Base.NailsBox | |
Box of Paperclips | 0.3 | Base.PaperclipBox | |
Box of Screws | 0.3 | Base.Screws | |
Box of Sparklers | 0.2 | Base.Sparklers | |
Bucket of ConcreteFuture | 10.0 | Base.BucketConcreteFull | |
Bucket of Plaster | 10.0 | Base.BucketPlasterFull | |
Charcoal | 8.0 | Base.Charcoal | |
Chipped Stone | 0.3 | Base.SharpedStone | |
Denim Strips | 0.05 | Base.DenimStrips | |
Dirt Bag | 2.0 | Base.Dirtbag | |
Door Hinge | 0.3 | Base.Hinge | |
Doorknob | 0.5 | Base.Doorknob | |
Drawer | 3.0 | Base.Drawer | |
Empty Paint Bucket | 0.5 | Base.PaintbucketEmpty | |
Empty Tin Can | 0.2 | Base.TinCanEmpty | |
FlintRemoved | 0.2 | camping.Flint | |
Four-logs Stack | 12.0 | Base.LogStacks4 | |
Gravel Bag | 2.0 | Base.Gravelbag | |
Gunpowder | 0.1 | Base.GunPowder | |
HandleFuture | 0.3 | Base.Handle | |
Leather Strips | 0.05 | Base.LeatherStrips | |
Log | 9.0 | Base.Log | |
Metal Sheet | 1.5 | Base.SheetMetal | |
Nails | 0.01 | Base.Nails | |
Paperclip | 0.1 | Base.Paperclip | |
Pillow | 0.8 | Base.Pillow | |
Plank | 3.0 | Base.Plank | |
Plastic Pipe | 0.3 | Base.Pipe | |
Propane Tank | 10 | Base.PropaneTank | |
Ripped Sheets | 0.05 | Base.RippedSheets | |
Rope | 0.3 | Base.Rope | |
Sand Bag | 2.0 | Base.Sandbag | |
Scrap Metal | 0.1 | Base.ScrapMetal | |
Scrap Wood | 1.0 | Base.UnusableWood | |
Screws | 0.1 | Base.Screws | |
Sheet | 0.8 | Base.Sheet | |
Sheet Rope | 0.8 | Base.SheetRope | |
Small Metal Sheet | 0.4 | Base.SmallSheetMetal | |
Staples | 0.1 | Base.Staples | |
Stone | 0.3 | Base.Stone | |
StringFuture | 0.2 | Base.String | |
Sturdy Stick | 0.1 | Base.WoodenStick | |
Tarp | 1.0 | Base.Tarp | |
Tent Peg | 0.2 | camping.TentPeg | |
Thread | 0.1 | Base.Thread | |
Three-logs Stack | 9.0 | Base.LogStacks3 | |
Tree Branch | 0.2 | Base.TreeBranch | |
Twigs | 0.1 | Base.Twigs | |
Twine | 0.1 | Base.Twine | |
Two-logs Stack | 6.0 | Base.LogStacks2 | |
Unusable Metal | 1 | Base.UnusableMetal | |
Welding Rods | 1.5 (0.2 empty) |
Base.WeldingRods | |
Wire | 0.2 | Base.Wire | |
Workable IronFuture | 5.0 | Base.IronIngot | |
Yarn | 0.1 | Base.Yarn |
Paint
Icon | Name | Item ID | |
---|---|---|---|
Black Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintBlack | |
Blue Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintBlue | |
Brown Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintBrown | |
Cyan Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintCyan | |
Green Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintGreen | |
Gray Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintGrey | |
Light Blue Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintLightBlue | |
Light Brown Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintLightBrown | |
Orange Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintOrange | |
Pink Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintPink | |
Purple Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintPurple | |
Red Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintRed | |
Turquoise Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintTurquoise | |
White Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintWhite | |
Yellow Paint | 5.0 | Base.PaintYellow |