Literature: Difference between revisions
Artemis092 (talk | contribs) (added in) |
(→Map) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| {{ID|Base.WestpointMap}} | | {{ID|Base.WestpointMap}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 1}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 2}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 3}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 4}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 5}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 6}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 7}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap7}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 8}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap8}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Map.png|link={{Translation|Map}}|{{Translation|West Point Map}}]] | |||
| {{T|Map|Louisville Map 9}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| {{ID|Base.LousvilleMap9}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:43, 20 December 2022
The Game World > Items > Literature
Literature
Leisure
Icon | Name | Weight | Unhappiness | Stress | Boredom | Base ID |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Book | 0.5 | -40 | -40 | -50 | Base.Book | |
Comic Book | 0.1 | -20 | -20 | -30 | Base.ComicBook | |
HottieZ | 0.2 | - | -50 | -40 | Base.HottieZ | |
Magazine | 0.2 | - | -15 | -20 | Base.Magazine | |
Newspaper | 0.1 | - | -15 | -15 | Base.Newspaper |
Map
Icon | Name | Weight | Base ID |
---|---|---|---|
March Ridge Map | 0.1 | Base.MarchRidgeMap | |
Muldraugh Map | 0.1 | Base.MuldraughMap | |
Riverside Map | 0.1 | Base.RiversideMap | |
Rosewood Map | 0.1 | Base.RosewoodMap | |
West Point Map | 0.1 | Base.WestpointMap | |
Louisville Map 1 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap1 | |
Louisville Map 2 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap2 | |
Louisville Map 3 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap3 | |
Louisville Map 4 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap4 | |
Louisville Map 5 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap5 | |
Louisville Map 6 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap6 | |
Louisville Map 7 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap7 | |
Louisville Map 8 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap8 | |
Louisville Map 9 | 0.1 | Base.LousvilleMap9 |
Writable
Icon | Name | Weight | Base ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Empty Notebook | 0.5 | 10 | Base.Notebook | |
Doodle (Removed) | 0.3 | 1 | Base.Doodle | |
Journal | 0.1 | 20 | Base.Journal | |
Sheet of Paper | 0.1 | 1 | Base.SheetPaper2 |
Skill Book
Icon | Name | Weight | Multiplier | Skill | Base ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carpentry Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Carpentry | Base.BookCarpentry1 | |
Carpentry Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Carpentry | Base.BookCarpentry2 | |
Carpentry Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Carpentry | Base.BookCarpentry3 | |
Carpentry Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Carpentry | Base.BookCarpentry4 | |
Carpentry Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Carpentry | Base.BookCarpentry5 | |
Cooking Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Cooking | Base.BookCooking1 | |
Cooking Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Cooking | Base.BookCooking2 | |
Cooking Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Cooking | Base.BookCooking3 | |
Cooking Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Cooking | Base.BookCooking4 | |
Cooking Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Cooking | Base.BookCooking5 | |
Electrician Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Electrical | Base.BookElectricity1 | |
Electrician Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Electrical | Base.BookElectricity2 | |
Electrician Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Electrical | Base.BookElectricity3 | |
Electrician Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Electrical | Base.BookElectricity4 | |
Electrician Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Electrical | Base.BookElectricity5 | |
Farming Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Farming | Base.BookFarming1 | |
Farming Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Farming | Base.BookFarming2 | |
Farming Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Farming | Base.BookFarming3 | |
Farming Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Farming | Base.BookFarming4 | |
Farming Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Farming | Base.BookFarming5 | |
First Aid Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | First Aid | Base.BookFirstAid1 | |
First Aid Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | First Aid | Base.BookFirstAid2 | |
First Aid Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | First Aid | Base.BookFirstAid3 | |
First Aid Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | First Aid | Base.BookFirstAid4 | |
First Aid Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | First Aid | Base.BookFirstAid5 | |
Fishing Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Fishing | Base.BookFishing1 | |
Fishing Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Fishing | Base.BookFishing2 | |
Fishing Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Fishing | Base.BookFishing3 | |
Fishing Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Fishing | Base.BookFishing4 | |
Fishing Vol.5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Fishing | Base.BookFishing5 | |
Foraging Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Foraging | Base.BookForaging1 | |
Foraging Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Foraging | Base.BookForaging2 | |
Foraging Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Foraging | Base.BookForaging3 | |
Foraging Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Foraging | Base.BookForaging4 | |
Foraging Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Foraging | Base.BookForaging5 | |
Mechanics Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Mechanics | Base.BookMechanics1 | |
Mechanics Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Mechanics | Base.BookMechanics2 | |
Mechanics Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Mechanics | Base.BookMechanics3 | |
Mechanics Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Mechanics | Base.BookMechanics4 | |
Mechanics Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Mechanics | Base.BookMechanics5 | |
Metalwork Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Metalworking | Base.BookMetalWelding1 | |
Metalwork Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Metalworking | Base.BookMetalWelding2 | |
Metalwork Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Metalworking | Base.BookMetalWelding3 | |
Metalwork Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Metalworking | Base.BookMetalWelding4 | |
Metalwork Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Metalworking | Base.BookMetalWelding5 | |
Tailoring Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Tailoring | Base.BookTailoring1 | |
Tailoring Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Tailoring | Base.BookTailoring2 | |
Tailoring Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Tailoring | Base.BookTailoring3 | |
Tailoring Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Tailoring | Base.BookTailoring4 | |
Tailoring Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Tailoring | Base.BookTailoring5 | |
Trapping Vol. 1 | 0.8 | 220 | 3 | Trapping | Base.BookTrapping1 | |
Trapping Vol. 2 | 0.8 | 260 | 5 | Trapping | Base.BookTrapping2 | |
Trapping Vol. 3 | 0.8 | 300 | 8 | Trapping | Base.BookTrapping3 | |
Trapping Vol. 4 | 0.8 | 340 | 12 | Trapping | Base.BookTrapping4 | |
Trapping Vol. 5 | 0.8 | 380 | 16 | Trapping | Base.BookTrapping5 |
Trivia
All the mechanics books, as of B41 IWBUMS are labeled as "literature" instead of a skill book.