Dixie Mobile Park: Difference between revisions
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Businesses and landmarks== | ==Businesses and landmarks== | ||
{| class="pztable sortable" style="width:50%" | |||
! style="width:40%" | Business | |||
! style="width:20%; text-align:center;" | Type | |||
! class="unsortable" style="width:30%" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barg-N-Clothes]] | |||
| Clothing | |||
| <span class="plainlinks">[https://map.projectzomboid.com/?#11599x8259 11599x8259]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diner]] | |||
| Restaurant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Food Market]] | |||
| Grocery Store | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filling station]] | |||
| Filling station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filling station#Gas 2 Go|Gas 2 Go]] | |||
| Filling station | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laundromat]] | |||
| Laundromat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spiffo's]] | |||
| Restaurant | |||
|<span class="plainlinks">[https://map.projectzomboid.com/?#11663x8302 11663x8302]</span> | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 23:49, 24 September 2023
The Game World > Locations > Dixie Mobile Park
Dixie Mobile Park is a rest area and trailer park found on Dixie Highway, between Muldraugh and West Point.
Businesses and landmarks
Business | Type | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Barg-N-Clothes | Clothing | 11599x8259 |
Diner | Restaurant | |
Food Market | Grocery Store | |
Gas station | Filling station | |
Gas 2 Go | Filling station | |
Laundromat | Laundromat | |
Spiffo's | Restaurant | 11663x8302 |