Dish Towel: Difference between revisions
(Redesigned page, + Navbox, reworked description description, + categories, confirmed info on wet/dry dish towel was correct.) |
(Update distribution file) |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header|Project Zomboid|Items|Miscellaneous items|Household}} | |||
{{ | {{Page version|41.78.16}} | ||
{{Infobox item | |||
|name=Dish Towel | |||
|model=DishTowel_Model.png | |||
|model2=WetDishTowel_Model.png | |||
| | |icon=Dishtowel.png | ||
| | |icon_name=Dish Towel (dry) | ||
| | |icon2=Dishtowel.png | ||
| | |icon_name2=Wet Dish Towel | ||
|category=Household | |||
|weight=0.3 | |||
|weight_text=(dry) | |||
|weight2=0.5 | |||
|weight_text2=(wet) | |||
|function=[[Wet|Dry]] player<br>Clean bloodstains | |||
|max_units=0.1 | |||
|wet_cooldown=8000 | |||
|item_id=Base.DishCloth | |||
|item_id2=Base.DishClothWet | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{Quote|text=Use to dry self when wet. Always know where your towel is.|author=In-game tooltip.}} | |||
A '''dish towel''' is a drainable [[Items|item]] used in [[First Aid|first aid]]. | |||
== | ==Usage== | ||
===Drying=== | |||
Dish towels can be used to dry the player when they are displaying the [[wet]] moodle after being caught in the [[rain]] in-game, which will produce a '''wet dish towel'''. | |||
The wet dish towel will dry over time. | |||
== Code == | ===Cleaning=== | ||
'' | Dish towels can be used with [[bleach]] to clean blood splatters off of floors and walls. | ||
item DishCloth | ==Distribution== | ||
Weight | The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below. | ||
Type | |||
DisplayName | <!--BOT FLAG|DishCloth|41.78.16--> | ||
{{Clear}} | |||
Icon | <div class="togglebox theme-red"> | ||
<div>DishCloth distribution | |||
ReplaceOnDeplete = DishClothWet, | <span class="mw-customtoggle-togglebox-DishCloth" title="{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}" style="float: right; padding-right: 30px; padding-top: 4px; font-size: 0.7em; font-weight: normal;">{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}</span></div> | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-togglebox-DishCloth"> | |||
''Wet | Effective chance calculations are based off of default loot settings, and median zombie density. The higher the density of zombies in an area, the higher the effective chance of an item spawning. Chance is also influenced by the [[lucky]] and [[unlucky]] traits. <div class="toggle-content"> | ||
<div class="pz-container"> | |||
<div id="containers" style="flex-basis:30%"> | |||
Weight | {| class="wikitable theme-red" style="margin-right: 15px; width: 95%;" | ||
Type | |+ {{ll|Containers}} | ||
! Building/Room | |||
! Container | |||
! Effective chance | |||
|- | |||
| SafehouseLoot | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SurvivorCache1 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SurvivorCache2 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Cook_Generic}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Cook_Spiffos}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_Classy}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_Diner}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_Market}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_PileOCrepe}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_PizzaWhirled}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_Restaurant}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_Spiffo}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Waiter_TacoDelPancho}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| armysurplus | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| artstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bakery | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bar | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| barbecuestore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| barkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| barstorage | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| baseballstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| beergarden | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bookstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bowlingalley | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| breakroom | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| butcher | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| butcher | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 19.27% | |||
|- | |||
| butcher | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 19.27% | |||
|- | |||
| cafe | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| cafe | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteria | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| camerastore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| camping | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| candystore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| carsupply | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| chineserestaurant | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| clothingstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| conveniencestore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| cornerstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| departmentstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| departmentstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| departmentstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerbackroom | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| dining | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_dining | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| electronicsstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| fishingstorage | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| fossoil | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| gardenstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| gasstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| giftstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamart | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamart | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamart | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamartkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| grocery | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| hall | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| housewarestore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| housewarestore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| hunting | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| icecream | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| icecreamkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| italianrestaurant | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_dining | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| jewelrystore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|overhead}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen_crepe | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchenwares | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchenwares | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|clothingdryer}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|clothingdryer}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|clothingdryerbasic}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|clothingdryerbasic}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|clothingwasher}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|clothingwasher}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| laundry | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| leatherclothesstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| lingeriestore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| liquorstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| livingroom | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| livingroom | |||
| {{ll|overhead}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| lobby | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| movierental | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| optometrist | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshop | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| pharmacy | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| pileocrepe | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzawhirled | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| plazastore1 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurant | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| sewingstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| shoestore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| spiffo_dining | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| spiffoskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| sportstorage | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| sportstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| sushidining | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| sushikitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| theatre | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| theatrekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| toolstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| toystore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| walletshop | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| zippeestore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div><div style="clear: both;"></div> | |||
</div></div><div class="toggle large mw-customtoggle-togglebox-DishCloth" title="{{int:show}}/{{int:hide}}"></div></div> | |||
<!--END BOT FLAG|DishCloth|41.78.16--> | |||
Dish towels are usually found in kitchens of houses and restaurants, although they can also be found in motels, storage units and houseware stores. | |||
==Code== | |||
{{CodeBox| | |||
''Dish Towel'' [[File:Dishtowel.png]]<br> | |||
{{CodeSnip | |||
| lang = java | |||
| line = true | |||
| start = 642 | |||
| source = items.txt | |||
| retrieved = true | |||
| version = 41.78.16 | |||
| code = | |||
item DishCloth | |||
{ | |||
DisplayCategory = Household, | |||
Weight = 0.3, | |||
Type = Drainable, | |||
DisplayName = Dish Towel, | |||
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE, | |||
Icon = Dishtowel, | |||
UseDelta = 0.1, | |||
ReplaceOnDeplete = DishClothWet, | |||
Tooltip = Tooltip_Bathtowel, | |||
WorldStaticModel = DishTowel, | |||
cantBeConsolided = TRUE, | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
''Wet Dish Towel'' [[File:Dishtowel.png]]<br> | |||
{{CodeSnip | |||
| lang = java | |||
| line = true | |||
| start = 5 | |||
| source = items.txt | |||
| retrieved = true | |||
| version = 41.78.16 | |||
| code = | |||
item DishClothWet | |||
{ | |||
DisplayCategory = Household, | |||
Weight = 0.3, | |||
Type = Normal, | |||
DisplayName = Wet Dish Towel, | DisplayName = Wet Dish Towel, | ||
Icon = Dishtowel, | |||
Wet = TRUE, | |||
WetCooldown = 8000, | |||
ItemWhenDry = Base.DishCloth, | |||
WorldStaticModel = DishTowelWet, | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
== See | ==See also== | ||
[[ | *[[First Aid]] | ||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox items|household_equipment}} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:35, 30 April 2024
Base.DishClothWet
A dish towel is a drainable item used in first aid.
Usage
Drying
Dish towels can be used to dry the player when they are displaying the wet moodle after being caught in the rain in-game, which will produce a wet dish towel.
The wet dish towel will dry over time.
Cleaning
Dish towels can be used with bleach to clean blood splatters off of floors and walls.
Distribution
The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below.
Building/Room | Container | Effective chance |
---|---|---|
SafehouseLoot | counter | 23.28% |
SurvivorCache1 | counter | 23.28% |
SurvivorCache2 | counter | 23.28% |
all | Outfit_Cook_Generic | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Cook_Spiffos | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_Classy | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_Diner | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_Market | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_PileOCrepe | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_PizzaWhirled | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_Restaurant | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_Spiffo | 6.41% |
all | Outfit_Waiter_TacoDelPancho | 6.41% |
armysurplus | counter | 12.41% |
artstore | counter | 12.41% |
bakery | counter | 12.41% |
bakerykitchen | counter | 12.41% |
bar | counter | 12.41% |
barbecuestore | counter | 12.41% |
barkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
barstorage | counter | 12.41% |
baseballstore | counter | 12.41% |
beergarden | counter | 12.41% |
bookstore | counter | 12.41% |
bowlingalley | counter | 12.41% |
breakroom | counter | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
butcher | counter | 12.41% |
butcher | counter | 19.27% |
butcher | metal_shelves | 19.27% |
cafe | counter | 12.41% |
cafe | metal_shelves | 12.41% |
cafekitchen | counter | 12.41% |
cafeteria | counter | 12.41% |
cafeteriakitchen | counter | 12.41% |
camerastore | counter | 12.41% |
camping | counter | 12.41% |
candystore | counter | 12.41% |
carsupply | counter | 12.41% |
chinesekitchen | counter | 12.41% |
chineserestaurant | counter | 12.41% |
clothingstore | counter | 12.41% |
conveniencestore | counter | 12.41% |
cornerstore | counter | 12.41% |
deepfry_kitchen | counter | 12.41% |
departmentstorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
departmentstorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
departmentstore | counter | 12.41% |
dinerbackroom | counter | 12.41% |
dinerkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
dining | counter | 12.41% |
donut_dining | counter | 12.41% |
donut_kitchen | counter | 12.41% |
electronicsstore | counter | 12.41% |
fishchipskitchen | counter | 12.41% |
fishingstorage | counter | 12.41% |
fossoil | counter | 12.41% |
gardenstore | counter | 12.41% |
gasstore | counter | 12.41% |
generalstore | counter | 12.41% |
generalstore | shelves | 23.28% |
generalstore | shelves | 41.14% |
generalstorestorage | counter | 12.41% |
generalstorestorage | shelves | 23.28% |
generalstorestorage | shelves | 41.14% |
giftstore | counter | 12.41% |
gigamart | counter | 12.41% |
gigamart | shelves | 23.28% |
gigamart | shelves | 41.14% |
gigamartkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
grocery | counter | 12.41% |
gunstore | counter | 12.41% |
hall | counter | 12.41% |
housewarestore | shelves | 23.28% |
housewarestore | shelves | 41.14% |
hunting | counter | 12.41% |
icecream | counter | 12.41% |
icecreamkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
italiankitchen | counter | 12.41% |
italianrestaurant | counter | 12.41% |
jayschicken_dining | counter | 12.41% |
jayschicken_kitchen | counter | 12.41% |
jewelrystore | counter | 12.41% |
kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
kitchen | overhead | 23.28% |
kitchen | shelves | 23.28% |
kitchen_crepe | counter | 12.41% |
kitchenwares | shelves | 23.28% |
kitchenwares | shelves | 41.14% |
laundry | clothingdryer | 23.28% |
laundry | clothingdryer | 41.14% |
laundry | clothingdryerbasic | 23.28% |
laundry | clothingdryerbasic | 41.14% |
laundry | clothingwasher | 23.28% |
laundry | clothingwasher | 41.14% |
laundry | counter | 23.28% |
laundry | counter | 41.14% |
leatherclothesstore | counter | 12.41% |
lingeriestore | counter | 12.41% |
liquorstore | counter | 12.41% |
livingroom | counter | 23.28% |
livingroom | overhead | 23.28% |
lobby | counter | 12.41% |
mexicankitchen | counter | 12.41% |
movierental | counter | 12.41% |
optometrist | counter | 12.41% |
pawnshop | counter | 12.41% |
pharmacy | counter | 12.41% |
pileocrepe | counter | 12.41% |
pizzakitchen | counter | 12.41% |
pizzawhirled | counter | 12.41% |
plazastore1 | counter | 12.41% |
restaurant | counter | 12.41% |
restaurantkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
seafoodkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
sewingstore | counter | 12.41% |
shoestore | counter | 12.41% |
spiffo_dining | counter | 12.41% |
spiffoskitchen | counter | 12.41% |
sportstorage | counter | 12.41% |
sportstore | counter | 12.41% |
sushidining | counter | 12.41% |
sushikitchen | counter | 12.41% |
theatre | counter | 12.41% |
theatrekitchen | counter | 12.41% |
toolstore | counter | 12.41% |
toystore | counter | 12.41% |
walletshop | counter | 12.41% |
westernkitchen | counter | 12.41% |
zippeestore | counter | 12.41% |
Dish towels are usually found in kitchens of houses and restaurants, although they can also be found in motels, storage units and houseware stores.
Code
Dish Towel
Source: ProjectZomboid\media\scripts\items.txt
item DishCloth
{
DisplayCategory = Household,
Weight = 0.3,
Type = Drainable,
DisplayName = Dish Towel,
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE,
Icon = Dishtowel,
UseDelta = 0.1,
ReplaceOnDeplete = DishClothWet,
Tooltip = Tooltip_Bathtowel,
WorldStaticModel = DishTowel,
cantBeConsolided = TRUE,
}
Wet Dish Towel
Source: ProjectZomboid\media\scripts\items.txt
item DishClothWet
{
DisplayCategory = Household,
Weight = 0.3,
Type = Normal,
DisplayName = Wet Dish Towel,
Icon = Dishtowel,
Wet = TRUE,
WetCooldown = 8000,
ItemWhenDry = Base.DishCloth,
WorldStaticModel = DishTowelWet,
}