Flour: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(Update distribution file) |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header|Project Zomboid|Items|Food|Grains}} | ||
{{Page version|41.78.16}} | |||
| | {{Infobox item | ||
| | |name=Flour | ||
| | |model=Flour_Model.png | ||
| | |icon=Flour.png | ||
|icon_name=Flour | |||
|category=Cooking | |||
|weight=1 | |weight=1 | ||
|max_units=10 | |||
|max_units= | |item_id=Base.Flour | ||
| | }} | ||
}}'''Flour''' is a | '''Flour''' is a non-perishable [[Items|item]] used in [[cooking]]. | ||
==Usage== | ==Usage== | ||
Flour | Flour can be used in various cooking recipes. | ||
== Crafting == | ==Crafting== | ||
{{ | {{Main|Cooking}} | ||
{{ | |||
===What it can make=== | |||
{{Crafting/sandbox2 | |||
|bread_dough | |||
|cake_batter | |||
|pie_dough | |||
|fried_shrimp_uncooked | |||
|fried_onion_rings_uncooked | |||
|muffin_baking_tray_uncooked | |||
|pizza | |||
|tray_of_biscuits_uncooked | |||
|baking_tray_with_chocolate_chip_cookie_uncooked | |||
|baking_tray_with_chocolate_cookie_uncooked | |||
|baking_tray_with_oatmeal_cookie_uncooked | |||
|baking_tray_with_shortbread_cookie_uncooked | |||
|baking_tray_with_sugar_cookie_uncooked | |||
}} | |||
==Distribution== | ==Distribution== | ||
Flour can be found in [[Containers#Kitchen_Counter|kitchen counters]]. | The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below. | ||
<!--BOT FLAG|Flour|41.78.16--> | |||
{{Clear}} | |||
<div class="togglebox theme-red"> | |||
<div>Flour distribution | |||
<span class="mw-customtoggle-togglebox-Flour" title="{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}" style="float: right; padding-right: 30px; padding-top: 4px; font-size: 0.7em; font-weight: normal;">{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}</span></div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-togglebox-Flour"> | |||
Effective chance calculations are based off of default loot settings, and median zombie density. The higher the density of zombies in an area, the higher the effective chance of an item spawning. Chance is also influenced by the [[lucky]] and [[unlucky]] traits. <div class="toggle-content"> | |||
<div class="pz-container"> | |||
<div id="containers" style="flex-basis:30%"> | |||
{| class="wikitable theme-red" style="margin-right: 15px; width: 95%;" | |||
|+ {{ll|Containers}} | |||
! Building/Room | |||
! Container | |||
! Effective chance | |||
|- | |||
| Chef | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| Chef | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| Chef | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| Chef | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| Chef | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| Chef | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| GroceryBag1 | |||
| {{ll|GroceryBag1}} | |||
| 1.01% | |||
|- | |||
| GroceryBag4 | |||
| {{ll|GroceryBag4}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| GroceryBag4 | |||
| {{ll|GroceryBag4}} | |||
| 60.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafe | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafe | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamart | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamart | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamartkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamartkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| grocery | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| grocery | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|overhead}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| mexicankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| spiffoskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| spiffoskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div><div style="clear: both;"></div> | |||
</div></div><div class="toggle large mw-customtoggle-togglebox-Flour" title="{{int:show}}/{{int:hide}}"></div></div> | |||
<!--END BOT FLAG|Flour|41.78.16--> | |||
Flour can be found in [[Containers#Kitchen_Counter|kitchen counters]]. | |||
== Code == | ==Code== | ||
{{CodeBox | |||
| {{CodeSnip | |||
| lang = java | |||
Weight | | line = true | ||
Type | | start = 760 | ||
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE, | | source = items.txt | ||
UseDelta | | retrieved = true | ||
DisplayName | | version = 41.78.16 | ||
Icon | | code = | ||
item Flour | |||
{ | |||
DisplayCategory = Food, | |||
Weight = 1, | |||
Type = Drainable, | |||
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE, | |||
UseDelta = 0.1, | |||
DisplayName = Flour, | |||
Icon = Flour, | |||
WorldStaticModel = Flour, | |||
Tags = Flour, | |||
/*EvolvedRecipe = Soup:1;Stew:1, | |||
Spice = true, | |||
EvolvedRecipeName = Carrot, | |||
FoodType = NoExplicit, | |||
Tags = Flour:DrainableSpice, */ | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
* [[Recipe | *[[Recipe ingredients]] | ||
* [[Sugar]] | *[[Sugar]] | ||
* [[Yeast]] | *[[Yeast]] | ||
{{Navbox items|plants}} | |||
[[Category:Non-perishable food]] |
Latest revision as of 12:44, 30 April 2024
Flour
Properties
Capacity
10 units
Technical
Item ID
Base.Flour
Flour is a non-perishable item used in cooking.
Usage
Flour can be used in various cooking recipes.
Crafting
- Main article: Cooking
What it can make
Distribution
The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below.
Flour distribution
Show / Hide
Effective chance calculations are based off of default loot settings, and median zombie density. The higher the density of zombies in an area, the higher the effective chance of an item spawning. Chance is also influenced by the lucky and unlucky traits.
Building/Room | Container | Effective chance |
---|---|---|
Chef | crate | 23.28% |
Chef | crate | 41.14% |
Chef | crate | 76.55% |
Chef | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
Chef | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
Chef | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
GroceryBag1 | GroceryBag1 | 1.01% |
GroceryBag4 | GroceryBag4 | 12.41% |
GroceryBag4 | GroceryBag4 | 60.41% |
bakerykitchen | counter | 23.28% |
bakerykitchen | counter | 41.14% |
bakerykitchen | crate | 23.28% |
bakerykitchen | crate | 41.14% |
bakerykitchen | crate | 76.55% |
bakerykitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
bakerykitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
bakerykitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
burgerkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | counter | 41.14% |
burgerkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
burgerkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
burgerkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
burgerkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
burgerstorage | crate | 23.28% |
burgerstorage | crate | 41.14% |
burgerstorage | crate | 76.55% |
burgerstorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
burgerstorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
burgerstorage | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
cafe | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
cafe | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
cafekitchen | counter | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | counter | 41.14% |
cafekitchen | crate | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | crate | 41.14% |
cafekitchen | crate | 76.55% |
cafekitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
cafekitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
cafeteriakitchen | counter | 23.28% |
cafeteriakitchen | counter | 41.14% |
cafeteriakitchen | crate | 23.28% |
cafeteriakitchen | crate | 41.14% |
cafeteriakitchen | crate | 76.55% |
cafeteriakitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
cafeteriakitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
cafeteriakitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
chinesekitchen | counter | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | counter | 41.14% |
chinesekitchen | crate | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | crate | 41.14% |
chinesekitchen | crate | 76.55% |
chinesekitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
chinesekitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
deepfry_kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
deepfry_kitchen | counter | 41.14% |
deepfry_kitchen | crate | 23.28% |
deepfry_kitchen | crate | 41.14% |
deepfry_kitchen | crate | 76.55% |
deepfry_kitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
deepfry_kitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
deepfry_kitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
dinerkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
dinerkitchen | counter | 41.14% |
dinerkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
dinerkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
dinerkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
dinerkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
dinerkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
dinerkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
donut_kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
donut_kitchen | counter | 41.14% |
donut_kitchen | crate | 23.28% |
donut_kitchen | crate | 41.14% |
donut_kitchen | crate | 76.55% |
donut_kitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
donut_kitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
donut_kitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
donut_kitchenstorage | crate | 23.28% |
donut_kitchenstorage | crate | 41.14% |
donut_kitchenstorage | crate | 76.55% |
donut_kitchenstorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
donut_kitchenstorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
donut_kitchenstorage | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
fishchipskitchen | counter | 23.28% |
fishchipskitchen | counter | 41.14% |
fishchipskitchen | crate | 23.28% |
fishchipskitchen | crate | 41.14% |
fishchipskitchen | crate | 76.55% |
fishchipskitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
fishchipskitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
fishchipskitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
generalstore | shelves | 23.28% |
generalstore | shelves | 41.14% |
generalstorestorage | crate | 23.28% |
generalstorestorage | crate | 41.14% |
generalstorestorage | shelves | 23.28% |
generalstorestorage | shelves | 41.14% |
gigamart | shelves | 23.28% |
gigamart | shelves | 41.14% |
gigamartkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
gigamartkitchen | counter | 41.14% |
grocery | shelves | 23.28% |
grocery | shelves | 41.14% |
italiankitchen | counter | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | counter | 41.14% |
italiankitchen | crate | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | crate | 41.14% |
italiankitchen | crate | 76.55% |
italiankitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
italiankitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
jayschicken_kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
jayschicken_kitchen | counter | 41.14% |
jayschicken_kitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
jayschicken_kitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
jayschicken_kitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
kitchen | overhead | 23.28% |
mexicankitchen | crate | 23.28% |
mexicankitchen | crate | 41.14% |
mexicankitchen | crate | 76.55% |
mexicankitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
mexicankitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
mexicankitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
pizzakitchen | counter | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | counter | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | crate | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | crate | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | crate | 76.55% |
pizzakitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
pizzakitchen | wardrobe | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | wardrobe | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | wardrobe | 76.55% |
restaurantkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
restaurantkitchen | counter | 41.14% |
restaurantkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
restaurantkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
restaurantkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
restaurantkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
restaurantkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
restaurantkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
seafoodkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
seafoodkitchen | counter | 41.14% |
seafoodkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
seafoodkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
seafoodkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
seafoodkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
seafoodkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
seafoodkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
spiffoskitchen | counter | 23.28% |
spiffoskitchen | counter | 41.14% |
westernkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | counter | 41.14% |
westernkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
westernkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
westernkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
westernkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
Flour can be found in kitchen counters.
Code
Code snippet! This section contains source code from Project ZomboidShow / Hide
Source: ProjectZomboid\media\scripts\items.txt
item Flour
{
DisplayCategory = Food,
Weight = 1,
Type = Drainable,
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE,
UseDelta = 0.1,
DisplayName = Flour,
Icon = Flour,
WorldStaticModel = Flour,
Tags = Flour,
/*EvolvedRecipe = Soup:1;Stew:1,
Spice = true,
EvolvedRecipeName = Carrot,
FoodType = NoExplicit,
Tags = Flour:DrainableSpice, */
}