Shotgun Shells: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (Distribution table fix) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header|Project Zomboid|Items|Weapons|Firearms|Ammo}} | ||
{{Page version|41.78.16}} | |||
| | {{Infobox item | ||
| | |name=Shotgun Shells | ||
| | |model=ShotgunShells_Model.png | ||
| | |icon=ShotgunAmmo.png | ||
| | |icon_name=Shotgun Shells | ||
| | |model2=BoxOfShotgunShells_Model.png | ||
|icon2=Box_of_Shotgun_Shells.png | |||
|icon_name2=Box of Shotgun Shells | |||
|category=Ammo | |category=Ammo | ||
| | |weapon1=JS-2000 Shotgun | ||
| | |weapon2=Sawed-off JS-2000 Shotgun | ||
| | |weapon3=Double Barrel Shotgun | ||
| | |weapon4=Sawed-off Double Barrel Shotgun | ||
| | |weight=0.05 | ||
}}'''Shotgun shells''' are a type of ammo for [[ | |weight_text=(single) | ||
|weight2=0.9 | |||
|weight_text2=(box) | |||
|capacity=24 | |||
|item_id=Base.ShotgunShell | |||
|item_id2=Base.ShotgunShellsBox | |||
}} | |||
'''Shotgun shells''' are a type of ammo for [[Weapons#Firearms|firearms]]. | |||
==Usage== | ==Usage== | ||
Shotgun shells are used in [[shotgun]] | Shotgun shells are used in the [[JS-2000 Shotgun]], [[Sawed-off JS-2000 Shotgun]], [[Double Barrel Shotgun|double barrel shotgun]] and [[Sawed-off Double Barrel Shotgun|sawed-off double barrel shotgun]]. | ||
==Crafting== | |||
24 shells can be merged into a '''box of shotgun shells''', being much lighter than individual shells. | |||
This ammunition can be disassembled to created [[gunpowder]]. | This ammunition can be disassembled to created [[gunpowder]]. | ||
{{Crafting/sandbox2 | |||
|shotgun_shells | |||
|box_of_shotgun_shells | |||
|gunpowder | |||
}} | |||
==Distribution== | |||
The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below. | |||
== | <!--BOT FLAG|ShotgunShellsBox|41.78.16--> | ||
{{ | {{Clear}} | ||
{{ | <div class="togglebox theme-red"> | ||
{{ | <div>ShotgunShellsBox distribution | ||
{{ | <span class="mw-customtoggle-togglebox-ShotgunShellsBox" title="{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}" style="float: right; padding-right: 30px; padding-top: 4px; font-size: 0.7em; font-weight: normal;">{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}</span></div> | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-togglebox-ShotgunShellsBox"> | |||
Effective chance calculations are based off of default loot settings, and median zombie density. The higher the density of zombies in an area, the higher the effective chance of an item spawning. Chance is also influenced by the [[lucky]] and [[unlucky]] traits. <div class="toggle-content"> | |||
<div class="pz-container"> | |||
<div id="containers" style="flex-basis:30%"> | |||
{| class="wikitable theme-red" style="margin-right: 15px; width: 95%;" | |||
|+ {{ll|Containers}} | |||
! Building/Room | |||
! Container | |||
! Effective chance | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunBag}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunBag}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunBag}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunDblBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunDblBag}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunDblBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunDblBag}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunDblBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunDblBag}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_SurvivorBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_SurvivorBag}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_WeaponBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_WeaponBag}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| Bag_WeaponBag | |||
| {{ll|Bag_WeaponBag}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SafehouseLoot | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SafehouseLoot | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SafehouseLoot | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SafehouseLoot | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache1 | |||
| {{ll|Bag_DuffelBagTINT}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache1 | |||
| {{ll|Bag_DuffelBagTINT}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache1 | |||
| {{ll|Bag_DuffelBagTINT}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunBox}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunBox}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunBox}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunBox}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunBox}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunBox}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache2 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCache2 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase1}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase1}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase1}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase1 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase1}} | |||
| 120.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase2}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase2}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase2}} | |||
| 30.41% | |||
|- | |||
| ShotgunCase2 | |||
| {{ll|ShotgunCase2}} | |||
| 120.41% | |||
|- | |||
| SurvivorCache1 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| SurvivorCache2 | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|Outfit_Ranger}} | |||
| 1.01% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|militarycrate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|militarycrate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|militarylocker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| all | |||
| {{ll|militarylocker}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| armystorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| armystorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| armystorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| armystorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| armysurplus | |||
| {{ll|displaycase}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| druglab | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|displaycase}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|militarycrate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|militarycrate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gunstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| hunting | |||
| {{ll|displaycase}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| hunting | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| hunting | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| hunting | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| hunting | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshop | |||
| {{ll|displaycase}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopoffice | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopstorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pawnshopstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|locker}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| policestorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div id="vehicles" style="flex-basis:30%"> | |||
{| class="wikitable theme-red" style="margin-right: 15px; width: 95%;" | |||
|+ {{ll|Vehicles}} | |||
! Type | |||
! Container | |||
! Effective chance | |||
|- | |||
| Police | |||
| {{ll|Truck Bed}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| Ranger | |||
| {{ll|Glove Box}} | |||
| 6.41% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div><div style="clear: both;"></div> | |||
</div></div><div class="toggle large mw-customtoggle-togglebox-ShotgunShellsBox" title="{{int:show}}/{{int:hide}}"></div></div> | |||
<!--END BOT FLAG|ShotgunShellsBox|41.78.16--> | |||
Shotgun shells can be found in houses, police stations, medical centers, [[vehicles]] and on zombies. | Shotgun shells can be found in houses, police stations, medical centers, [[vehicles]] and on zombies. | ||
==Gallery== | |||
<gallery> | |||
ShotgunShell_Model.png|Shotgun shell model | |||
</gallery> | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
The shotgun shell seen in game is a generic [ | *The shotgun shell seen in game is a generic [[Wikipedia:Shot (pellet)|lead shot]] shell. This round is one of the most common rounds for shotguns, next to [[Wikipedia:Shotgun slug|slug rounds]]. | ||
==Code== | ==Code== | ||
{{CodeBox| | |||
''Shotgun Shells'' [[File:ShotgunAmmo.png]]<br> | |||
''Shotgun Shells'' [[File:ShotgunAmmo.png]] | {{CodeSnip | ||
{{ | | lang = java | ||
| line = true | |||
Count | | start = 6437 | ||
Weight | | source = items_weapons.txt | ||
AlwaysWelcomeGift= TRUE, | | retrieved = true | ||
Type | | version = 41.78.16 | ||
| code = | |||
DisplayName = Shotgun Shells, | item ShotgunShells | ||
Icon | { | ||
MetalValue | DisplayCategory = Ammo, | ||
Count = 6, | |||
Weight = 0.05, | |||
AlwaysWelcomeGift = TRUE, | |||
Type = Normal, | |||
DisplayName = Shotgun Shells, | |||
Icon = ShotgunAmmo, | |||
MetalValue = 1, | |||
WorldStaticModel = ShotGunShells, | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
''Box of Shotgun Shells'' [[File: | ''Box of Shotgun Shells'' [[File:ShotgunAmmoBox.png]]<br> | ||
{{ | {{CodeSnip | ||
| lang = java | |||
| line = true | |||
| start = 6450 | |||
| source = items_weapons.txt | |||
| retrieved = true | |||
| version = 41.78.16 | |||
| code = | |||
item ShotgunShellsBox | |||
{ | |||
DisplayCategory = Ammo, | |||
Weight = 0.9, | |||
Type = Normal, | |||
DisplayName = Box of Shotgun Shells, | |||
Icon = ShotgunAmmoBox, | |||
MetalValue = 24, | |||
WorldStaticModel = BoxOfShotGunShells, | |||
PlaceOneSound = BoxOfShellsPlaceOne, | |||
PlaceMultipleSound = BoxOfShellsPlaceAll, | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
* [[Pipe Bomb]] | *[[Pipe Bomb]] | ||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox items|firearms}} |
Latest revision as of 19:41, 30 April 2024
Base.ShotgunShellsBox
Shotgun shells are a type of ammo for firearms.
Usage
Shotgun shells are used in the JS-2000 Shotgun, Sawed-off JS-2000 Shotgun, double barrel shotgun and sawed-off double barrel shotgun.
Crafting
24 shells can be merged into a box of shotgun shells, being much lighter than individual shells.
This ammunition can be disassembled to created gunpowder.
Product | Ingredients | Tools | Requirements | Workstation | XP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shotgun Shells ×24 |
Box of Shotgun Shells ×1 | none | none | none | none |
Box of Shotgun Shells |
Shotgun Shells ×24 | none | none | none | none |
Gunpowder |
One of: .38 Special Round ×1 .44 Magnum Round ×1 .45 Auto Round ×1 9mm Round ×1 5.56mm Round ×1 .308 Round ×1 .223 Round ×1 Shotgun Shells ×1 |
none | none | none | none |
Distribution
The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below.
Building/Room | Container | Effective chance |
---|---|---|
Bag_ShotgunBag | Bag_ShotgunBag | 6.41% |
Bag_ShotgunBag | Bag_ShotgunBag | 12.41% |
Bag_ShotgunBag | Bag_ShotgunBag | 30.41% |
Bag_ShotgunDblBag | Bag_ShotgunDblBag | 6.41% |
Bag_ShotgunDblBag | Bag_ShotgunDblBag | 12.41% |
Bag_ShotgunDblBag | Bag_ShotgunDblBag | 30.41% |
Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | 6.41% |
Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | 12.41% |
Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | Bag_ShotgunDblSawnoffBag | 30.41% |
Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | 6.41% |
Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | 12.41% |
Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | Bag_ShotgunSawnoffBag | 30.41% |
Bag_SurvivorBag | Bag_SurvivorBag | 12.41% |
Bag_WeaponBag | Bag_WeaponBag | 12.41% |
Bag_WeaponBag | Bag_WeaponBag | 23.28% |
SafehouseLoot | counter | 23.28% |
SafehouseLoot | crate | 23.28% |
SafehouseLoot | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
SafehouseLoot | wardrobe | 23.28% |
ShotgunCache1 | Bag_DuffelBagTINT | 6.41% |
ShotgunCache1 | Bag_DuffelBagTINT | 12.41% |
ShotgunCache1 | Bag_DuffelBagTINT | 30.41% |
ShotgunCache1 | ShotgunBox | 6.41% |
ShotgunCache1 | ShotgunBox | 12.41% |
ShotgunCache1 | ShotgunBox | 30.41% |
ShotgunCache2 | ShotgunBox | 6.41% |
ShotgunCache2 | ShotgunBox | 12.41% |
ShotgunCache2 | ShotgunBox | 30.41% |
ShotgunCache2 | counter | 23.28% |
ShotgunCache2 | counter | 41.14% |
ShotgunCase1 | ShotgunCase1 | 6.41% |
ShotgunCase1 | ShotgunCase1 | 12.41% |
ShotgunCase1 | ShotgunCase1 | 30.41% |
ShotgunCase1 | ShotgunCase1 | 120.41% |
ShotgunCase2 | ShotgunCase2 | 6.41% |
ShotgunCase2 | ShotgunCase2 | 12.41% |
ShotgunCase2 | ShotgunCase2 | 30.41% |
ShotgunCase2 | ShotgunCase2 | 120.41% |
SurvivorCache1 | counter | 23.28% |
SurvivorCache2 | counter | 23.28% |
all | Outfit_Ranger | 1.01% |
all | militarycrate | 23.28% |
all | militarycrate | 41.14% |
all | militarylocker | 23.28% |
all | militarylocker | 41.14% |
armystorage | locker | 23.28% |
armystorage | locker | 41.14% |
armystorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
armystorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
armysurplus | displaycase | 23.28% |
druglab | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
gunstore | counter | 23.28% |
gunstore | displaycase | 23.28% |
gunstore | locker | 23.28% |
gunstore | locker | 41.14% |
gunstore | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
gunstore | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
gunstore | shelves | 23.28% |
gunstore | shelves | 41.14% |
gunstorestorage | crate | 23.28% |
gunstorestorage | crate | 41.14% |
gunstorestorage | locker | 23.28% |
gunstorestorage | locker | 41.14% |
gunstorestorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
gunstorestorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
gunstorestorage | militarycrate | 23.28% |
gunstorestorage | militarycrate | 41.14% |
gunstorestorage | shelves | 23.28% |
gunstorestorage | shelves | 41.14% |
hunting | displaycase | 23.28% |
hunting | locker | 23.28% |
hunting | locker | 41.14% |
hunting | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
hunting | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
pawnshop | displaycase | 23.28% |
pawnshopoffice | crate | 23.28% |
pawnshopoffice | crate | 41.14% |
pawnshopoffice | locker | 23.28% |
pawnshopoffice | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
pawnshopoffice | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
pawnshopoffice | shelves | 23.28% |
pawnshopoffice | shelves | 41.14% |
pawnshopstorage | crate | 23.28% |
pawnshopstorage | crate | 41.14% |
pawnshopstorage | locker | 23.28% |
pawnshopstorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
pawnshopstorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
policestorage | counter | 23.28% |
policestorage | counter | 41.14% |
policestorage | crate | 23.28% |
policestorage | crate | 41.14% |
policestorage | locker | 23.28% |
policestorage | locker | 41.14% |
policestorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
policestorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
Shotgun shells can be found in houses, police stations, medical centers, vehicles and on zombies.
Gallery
Trivia
- The shotgun shell seen in game is a generic lead shot shell. This round is one of the most common rounds for shotguns, next to slug rounds.
Code
Shotgun Shells
Source: ProjectZomboid\media\scripts\items_weapons.txt
item ShotgunShells
{
DisplayCategory = Ammo,
Count = 6,
Weight = 0.05,
AlwaysWelcomeGift = TRUE,
Type = Normal,
DisplayName = Shotgun Shells,
Icon = ShotgunAmmo,
MetalValue = 1,
WorldStaticModel = ShotGunShells,
}
Box of Shotgun Shells
Source: ProjectZomboid\media\scripts\items_weapons.txt
item ShotgunShellsBox
{
DisplayCategory = Ammo,
Weight = 0.9,
Type = Normal,
DisplayName = Box of Shotgun Shells,
Icon = ShotgunAmmoBox,
MetalValue = 24,
WorldStaticModel = BoxOfShotGunShells,
PlaceOneSound = BoxOfShellsPlaceOne,
PlaceMultipleSound = BoxOfShellsPlaceAll,
}