Yeast: Difference between revisions
m (→Crafting) |
(Update distribution file) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header|Project Zomboid|Items|Food|Miscellaneous food}} | ||
{{Page version|41.78.16}} | |||
| | {{Infobox item | ||
| | |name=Yeast | ||
| | |model=Yeast_Model.png | ||
| | |icon=Yeast.png | ||
|icon_name=Yeast | |||
|weight=0.1 | |weight=0.1 | ||
|max_units=5 | |max_units=5 | ||
| | |category=Food | ||
}}'''Yeast''' is a | |item_id=Base.Yeast | ||
}} | |||
'''Yeast''' is a non-perishable [[food]] [[Items|item]] used in [[cooking]]. | |||
==Usage== | ==Usage== | ||
Yeast | Yeast can be used in various cooking recipes. | ||
== Crafting == | ==Crafting== | ||
{{Cooking | {{Main|Cooking}} | ||
{{ | |||
===What it can make=== | |||
{{Crafting/sandbox2 | |||
|bread_dough | |||
|cake_batter | |||
|pizza | |||
}} | |||
==Distribution== | ==Distribution== | ||
The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below. | |||
== | <!--BOT FLAG|Yeast|41.78.16--> | ||
{{Clear}} | |||
{{ | <div class="togglebox theme-red"> | ||
< | <div>Yeast distribution | ||
<span class="mw-customtoggle-togglebox-Yeast" title="{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}" style="float: right; padding-right: 30px; padding-top: 4px; font-size: 0.7em; font-weight: normal;">{{int:show}} / {{int:hide}}</span></div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-togglebox-Yeast"> | |||
Effective chance calculations are based off of default loot settings, and median zombie density. The higher the density of zombies in an area, the higher the effective chance of an item spawning. Chance is also influenced by the [[lucky]] and [[unlucky]] traits. <div class="toggle-content"> | |||
<div class="pz-container"> | |||
<div id="containers" style="flex-basis:30%"> | |||
{| class="wikitable theme-red" style="margin-right: 15px; width: 95%;" | |||
|+ {{ll|Containers}} | |||
! Building/Room | |||
! Container | |||
! Effective chance | |||
|- | |||
| GroceryBag1 | |||
| {{ll|GroceryBag1}} | |||
| 1.01% | |||
|- | |||
| GroceryBag4 | |||
| {{ll|GroceryBag4}} | |||
| 12.41% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| bakerykitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| burgerstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafe | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| cafekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| cafeteriakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| chinesekitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| deepfry_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| dinerkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| donut_kitchenstorage | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| fishchipskitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstore | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| generalstorestorage | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamart | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| gigamartkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| grocery | |||
| {{ll|shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| italiankitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| jayschicken_kitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 10.78% | |||
|- | |||
| kitchen | |||
| {{ll|overhead}} | |||
| 10.78% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| pizzakitchen | |||
| {{ll|wardrobe}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| restaurantkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| seafoodkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| spiffoskitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|counter}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|crate}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 23.28% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 41.14% | |||
|- | |||
| westernkitchen | |||
| {{ll|metal_shelves}} | |||
| 76.55% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div><div style="clear: both;"></div> | |||
</div></div><div class="toggle large mw-customtoggle-togglebox-Yeast" title="{{int:show}}/{{int:hide}}"></div></div> | |||
<!--END BOT FLAG|Yeast|41.78.16--> | |||
Yeast can be found in [[Containers#Kitchen_Counter|kitchen counters]]. | |||
==Code== | |||
{{CodeBox | |||
| {{CodeSnip | |||
| lang = java | |||
| line = true | |||
| start = 1538 | |||
| source = newitems.txt | |||
| retrieved = true | |||
| version = 41.78.16 | |||
| code = | |||
item Yeast | |||
{ | |||
DisplayCategory = Food, | |||
Type = Drainable, | |||
UseDelta = 0.2, | |||
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE, | |||
DisplayName = Yeast, | |||
Icon = Yeast, | |||
Weight = 0.1, | |||
WorldStaticModel = Yeast, | |||
} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
* [[Sugar]] | *[[Sugar]] | ||
* [[Flour]] | *[[Flour]] | ||
* [[Cooking | *[[Cooking]] | ||
{{Navbox items|food}} | |||
[[Category:Non-perishable food]] |
Latest revision as of 14:19, 30 April 2024
Yeast
Properties
Capacity
5 units
Technical
Item ID
Base.Yeast
Yeast is a non-perishable food item used in cooking.
Usage
Yeast can be used in various cooking recipes.
Crafting
- Main article: Cooking
What it can make
Product | Ingredients | Tools | Requirements | Workstation | XP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bread (dough) |
One of: Fork ×1 Spatula ×1 Spoon ×1 Each of: Rolling Pin ×1 Empty Bowl ×1 Water ×1 unit(s) Salt ×1 unit(s) Yeast ×1 unit(s) |
none | Chef occupation (or) Cook trait (or) Good Cooking Magazine Vol.2 |
none | 2.5 Cooking |
Cake Batter |
One of: Fork ×1 Spatula ×1 Spoon ×1 Each of: Bowl ×1 Butter ×15 unit(s) Yeast ×1 Milk ×1 |
none | Chef occupation (or) Cook trait (or) Good Cooking Magazine Vol.1 |
none | 2.5 Cooking |
Pizza |
One of: Fork ×1 Spatula ×1 Spoon ×1 One of: Corn Flour ×1 Flour ×1 One of: Olive Oil ×1 Vegetable Oil ×1 Each of: Empty Bowl ×1 Rolling Pin ×1 Tomato Paste ×15 unit(s) Water ×3 unit(s) Salt ×2 unit(s) Yeast ×1 unit(s) Cheese ×15 unit(s) |
none | Chef occupation (or) Cook trait (or) Good Cooking Magazine Vol.2 |
none | 10 Cooking |
Distribution
The loot distributions can be found in the table(s) below.
Yeast distribution
Show / Hide
Effective chance calculations are based off of default loot settings, and median zombie density. The higher the density of zombies in an area, the higher the effective chance of an item spawning. Chance is also influenced by the lucky and unlucky traits.
Building/Room | Container | Effective chance |
---|---|---|
GroceryBag1 | GroceryBag1 | 1.01% |
GroceryBag4 | GroceryBag4 | 12.41% |
bakerykitchen | counter | 23.28% |
bakerykitchen | crate | 23.28% |
bakerykitchen | crate | 41.14% |
bakerykitchen | crate | 76.55% |
bakerykitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
bakerykitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
bakerykitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
burgerkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
burgerkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
burgerkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
burgerkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
burgerkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
burgerstorage | crate | 23.28% |
burgerstorage | crate | 41.14% |
burgerstorage | crate | 76.55% |
burgerstorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
burgerstorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
burgerstorage | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
cafe | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | counter | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | crate | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | crate | 41.14% |
cafekitchen | crate | 76.55% |
cafekitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
cafekitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
cafekitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
cafeteriakitchen | counter | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | counter | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | crate | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | crate | 41.14% |
chinesekitchen | crate | 76.55% |
chinesekitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
chinesekitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
chinesekitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
deepfry_kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
deepfry_kitchen | crate | 23.28% |
deepfry_kitchen | crate | 41.14% |
deepfry_kitchen | crate | 76.55% |
deepfry_kitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
deepfry_kitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
deepfry_kitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
dinerkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
dinerkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
dinerkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
dinerkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
dinerkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
dinerkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
dinerkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
donut_kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
donut_kitchen | crate | 23.28% |
donut_kitchen | crate | 41.14% |
donut_kitchen | crate | 76.55% |
donut_kitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
donut_kitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
donut_kitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
donut_kitchenstorage | crate | 23.28% |
donut_kitchenstorage | crate | 41.14% |
donut_kitchenstorage | crate | 76.55% |
donut_kitchenstorage | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
donut_kitchenstorage | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
donut_kitchenstorage | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
fishchipskitchen | counter | 23.28% |
fishchipskitchen | crate | 23.28% |
fishchipskitchen | crate | 41.14% |
fishchipskitchen | crate | 76.55% |
fishchipskitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
fishchipskitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
fishchipskitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
generalstore | shelves | 23.28% |
generalstorestorage | crate | 23.28% |
generalstorestorage | shelves | 23.28% |
gigamart | shelves | 23.28% |
gigamartkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
grocery | shelves | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | counter | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | crate | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | crate | 41.14% |
italiankitchen | crate | 76.55% |
italiankitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
italiankitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
italiankitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
jayschicken_kitchen | counter | 23.28% |
jayschicken_kitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
jayschicken_kitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
jayschicken_kitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
kitchen | counter | 10.78% |
kitchen | overhead | 10.78% |
pizzakitchen | counter | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | crate | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | crate | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | crate | 76.55% |
pizzakitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
pizzakitchen | wardrobe | 23.28% |
pizzakitchen | wardrobe | 41.14% |
pizzakitchen | wardrobe | 76.55% |
restaurantkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
restaurantkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
restaurantkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
restaurantkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
restaurantkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
restaurantkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
restaurantkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
seafoodkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
seafoodkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
seafoodkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
seafoodkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
seafoodkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
seafoodkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
seafoodkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
spiffoskitchen | counter | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | counter | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | crate | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | crate | 41.14% |
westernkitchen | crate | 76.55% |
westernkitchen | metal_shelves | 23.28% |
westernkitchen | metal_shelves | 41.14% |
westernkitchen | metal_shelves | 76.55% |
Yeast can be found in kitchen counters.
Code
Code snippet! This section contains source code from Project ZomboidShow / Hide
Source: ProjectZomboid\media\scripts\newitems.txt
item Yeast
{
DisplayCategory = Food,
Type = Drainable,
UseDelta = 0.2,
UseWhileEquipped = FALSE,
DisplayName = Yeast,
Icon = Yeast,
Weight = 0.1,
WorldStaticModel = Yeast,
}